5K & 1 Mile Timed Results – 2013

Ellesor Holder June 26, 2013 0
5K & 1 Mile Timed Results – 2013

2013 Results
Registered to: David Payne, Emerald XC & TF

SC Festival of Flowers 5k – 6/22/2013 2:31:36 PM
Jeff May Sports Complex, Greenwood, SC

Timed Results by Age Group – Men

Timed Results by Age Group – Women

Or scroll down for the complete list by event. Thank you!

1 MI FUN RUN/WALK

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
========================================
Name Age Time
—————————————-
1 Logan Chastain 10 8:58.0
2 Ruslan Jenkins 9 9:30.0
3 Nalanie Brown 7 9:51.0
4 Victoria Jenkins 14 9:51.1
5 Roman Jenkins 8 9:59.0
6 Carolina Pettigrew 8 10:09.0
7 Connor Jenkins 10 10:30.0
8 Jocelyn Hernandez 7 10:41.0
9 Kayleigh Lampkin-Boyd 10 10:59.0
10 Erin Massey 9 11:02.0
11 Eric Massey 46 11:02.1
12 Liza Evans Justeson 6 11:37.0
13 Saige Green 8 11:38.0
14 Matthew Darragh 8 11:49.0
15 Kora Olson 6 11:51.0
16 Taylor Castle 8 11:54.0
17 Kyla Olson 10 12:05.0
18 Katelyn Olson 8 12:23.0
19 Alicia Skeens 9 12:34.0
20 Jackson Chastain 8 12:38.0
21 Benjamin Gramer 7 13:06.0
22 Brandon Chastain 14 13:17.0
23 Keyanna Winnfield 11 13:18.0
24 Brisa Gomez 9 13:22.0
25 Danna Gomez 11 13:22.1
26 Darren Brown 5 13:44.0
27 Carlos Williams 10 14:17.0
28 Vanessa Jenkins 15 14:26.0
29 Jaci Woodard 11 15:13.0
30 Nathan Castle 10 15:20.0
31 Leslie Farren 35 15:23.0
32 Harrison Wheatley 4 15:41.0
33 Mariah Jenkins 13 15:41.1
34 Elisa Gramer 4 16:23.0
35 Andrew Demars 7 17:38.0
36 Abbi Woodard 5 17:47.0
37 Sonja Crenshaw 57 18:18.0
38 Isabell Braswell 13 22:16.0

5K RUN

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
========================================
Name Age Time
—————————————-
1 Carson Strom 17 18:05.0
2 Ryan Rosbury 21 18:23.0
3 Paul Prescott 36 19:29.0
4 Bryan Green 40 19:50.0
5 Andrea Langley 21 20:37.0
6 Vincent Jur 16 21:06.0
7 Alyssa Shearer 20 21:12.0
8 Darrell Newby 57 21:35.0
9 Ryan Templeton 15 21:55.0
10 Dusty Newby 33 22:01.0
11 Richard Wheeler 41 22:22.0
12 Paul Brown 37 22:40.0
13 Tim Austin 39 22:45.0
14 Tony Arias 44 22:46.0
15 Debra Robinson 35 23:04.0
16 Kevin Johnson 35 23:12.0
17 Joseph Engram 27 23:34.0
18 Dawn Gallo 35 23:59.0
19 Genesis Wolford 11 24:03.0
20 Doug Bender 57 24:06.0
21 Kenneth Kelly 52 24:11.0
22 Gail Davis 50 24:12.0
23 Iancarlo Medina 11 24:20.0
24 David Tran 16 24:29.0
25 Zach Salyers 18 25:01.0
26 Bryan Thibodeau 12 25:11.0
27 Benjamin Parks 16 25:20.0
28 James Jur 13 25:25.0
29 Colin Jenkins 14 25:31.0
30 David Sorrow 22 25:31.2
31 Chance Briley 15 25:32.0
32 Katherine Lawrence 20 25:51.0
33 James Parnell 57 25:56.0
34 Gerald Robinson 66 26:04.0
35 Ashley Stone 34 26:06.0
36 Landon Wolf 26 26:45.0
37 Mark Mull 50 26:47.0
38 Shannon Williams 37 27:01.0
39 Samantha Cann 23 27:24.0
40 Beth Jackson 36 27:56.0
41 Pam Bishop 48 28:13.0
42 Dilver Arciga 14 28:31.0
43 Lesley Aricga 12 28:34.0
44 Haley Harris 12 28:34.8
45 Nathaniel Medina 13 28:36.0
46 Charles Keller 48 28:36.8
47 Tonya Noffz 38 28:45.0
48 Alex Aguilar 12 29:06.0
49 Christine Schwartz 50 29:27.0
50 Mary Lewis 60 29:29.0
51 Bryon Hilley 53 29:31.0
52 Victor Jenkins 13 29:47.0
53 William Demars 9 29:53.0
54 Cathy Robertson 46 30:04.0
55 Chuck Swofford 51 30:13.0
56 Nadiah Brown 10 30:20.0
57 Forrest Green 11 30:40.0
58 Jamie Cutter 36 30:44.0
59 Kevin Farren 36 30:57.0
60 Jennifer Smiecinski 43 31:52.0
61 Marina Miller 21 32:05.0
62 Ginta Jenkins 15 32:31.0
63 Susan Phillips 64 32:48.0
64 Carter Nelson 10 32:55.0
65 Susan Arias 35 33:00.0
66 Anita Jenkins 17 33:02.0
67 Jessica Crum 25 33:11.0
68 Chad Kinsella 35 33:15.0
69 Mary Pettigrew 47 33:18.0
70 Kevin Bishop 50 33:29.0
71 Mike Robertson 49 33:35.0
72 Julie Newby 31 33:41.0
73 Shelley Botchie 27 34:05.0
74 Lauren Cutter 15 34:24.0
75 Jennifer Lovvorn 21 35:06.0
76 Rebecca Brown 35 35:28.0
77 Roxie Keller 55 35:48.0
78 Heather Fultz 33 36:05.0
79 Angela Nelson 45 36:29.0
80 Moriah Chavis 16 37:06.0
81 Denise Chavis 44 37:07.0
82 Jamie Lewis 24 37:07.8
83 Aimee Clark 38 37:08.0
84 Kit Adkins 67 37:58.0
85 David McCall 72 38:20.0
86 Cheryl Washington 33 38:49.0
87 Rebecca Braswell 9 38:56.0
88 Seth Massey 7 42:43.0
89 Amy Forrest 41 42:44.0
90 Laura Heath 32 43:07.0
91 Ellyn Reeder 29 44:53.0
92 Laura Bentley 44 46:13.0
93 Jeanne Rush 58 46:48.0
94 Rachel Griggs 38 50:02.0
95 Sudie Clem 8 52:50.0
96 Sudie Clem 40 52:51.0
97 Brittany Aga 24 56:01.0
98 Sarah Williams 26 56:02.0
99 Linda Miller 58 57:17.0

Thank you and we look forward to having you return next year!

Comments are closed.